Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 27 | - |
Eagan
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Northern Edge
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
TBD
|
8020 80th Street South Cottage Grove, MN 55016
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Mon Nov 6 | - |
SPRING LAKE PARK PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Nov 8 | - |
BLAINE PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Nov 9 | - |
COON RAPIDS PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Tue Nov 14 | - |
@
ROGERS PEEWEE B1
|
SUPER RINK 6
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
ROGERS PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:40 PM CST |
Wed Nov 22 | - |
@
CAMBRIDGEISANTI PEEWEE B1
|
ISANTI
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 26 | - |
@
SPRING LAKE PARK PEEWEE B1
|
FOGERTY SOUTH
|
2:20 PM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
Roseville
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
TBD
|
1850 105th Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55449
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
TBD
|
|
10:45 AM CST |
Thu Dec 14 | - |
@
ANOKA PEEWEE B1
|
ANOKA 1
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 15 | - |
ELK RIVER PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Sports Complex
|
6:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 26 | - |
@
COON RAPIDS PEEWEE B1
|
COON RAPIDS (MAIN)
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
ANOKA PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Sports Complex
|
5:20 PM CST |
Fri Dec 29 | - |
ANOKA PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Sports Complex
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 31 | - |
@
PRINCETON PEEWEE B1
|
PRINCETON EAST
|
9:45 AM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
@
WACONIA
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN 56401, USA - CWRR SIDE
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
@
FARGO
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN 56401, USA - CWRR SIDE
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
BLOOMINGTON
|
502 Jackson St, Brainerd, MN 56401, USA - CWRR RINK
|
7:15 AM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
NORTHERN EDGE PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
@
NORTHERN EDGE PEEWEE B1
|
EAST BETHEL
|
8:00 AM CST |
Mon Jan 15 | - |
@
Minneapolis Storm
|
1306 Central Avenue Northeast Minneapolis, MN 55413
|
6:30 PM CST |
Wed Jan 17 | - |
CENTENNIAL PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 | - |
PRINCETON PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
7:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
CENTENNIAL PEEWEE B1
|
CENTENNIAL ARENA
|
7:50 PM CST |
Fri Jan 26 | - |
East Grand Forks
|
3211 Allendale Avenue Duluth, MN 55803
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Stillwater
|
120 South 30th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55806
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
TBD
|
3211 Allendale Avenue Duluth, MN 55803
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
BLAINE PEEWEE B1
|
120 South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, 55806, US
|
10:00 AM CST |
Fri Feb 2 |
T
|
@
BLAINE PEEWEE B1
|
FOGERTY NORTH
|
|
Sun Feb 4 | - |
CAMBRIDGEISANTI PEEWEE B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
3:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 5 | - |
@
ELK RIVER PEEWEE B1
|
ELK RIVER KISER
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
ELK RIVER PEEWEE B1
|
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Northern Edge
|
15200 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN, 55304, US
|
8:00 AM CST |