Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 27 | - |
Osseo Maple Grove
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - West Rink
|
8:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Stillwater
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - West Rink
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Centennial
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - West Rink
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
TBD
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - TBD
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
@
NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM B1
|
EAST BETHEL
|
9:10 AM CST |
Wed Nov 15 | - |
@
CENTENNIAL BANTAM B1
|
SUPER RINK 8
|
8:00 PM CST |
Thu Nov 16 | - |
ROGERS BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
BECKERBIG LAKE BANTAM B1
|
PRINCETON WEST
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 26 | - |
@
ANOKA BANTAM B1
|
ANOKA 2
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 1 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
200 Pershing Avenue Southeast Bemidji, MN 56601
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
3000 Division Street West Bemidji, MN 56601 - Sanford power rink
|
12:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Fargo Freeze
|
200 Pershing Avenue Southeast Bemidji, MN 56601
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
200 Pershing Avenue Southeast Bemidji, MN 56601
|
8:00 AM CST |
Thu Dec 7 | - |
NORTHERN EDGE BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
CHAMPLIN PARK BANTAM B1
|
BROOKLYN PARK 2
|
12:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 13 | - |
@
BLAINE BLUE BANTAM B1
|
FOGERTY NORTH
|
8:20 PM CST |
Wed Dec 20 | - |
BLAINE BLUE BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 28 | - |
CENTENNIAL BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Sports Complex
|
5:40 PM CST |
Thu Jan 4 | - |
ANOKA BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 5 | - |
ELK RIVER BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 9 | - |
CHAMPLIN PARK BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Jan 10 | - |
@
BLAINE WHITE BANTAM B1
|
FOGERTY SOUTH
|
8:10 PM CST |
Fri Jan 12 | - |
Rock Ridge
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
Hibbing/Chisholm
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 13 | - |
St Paul Capitals
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 14 | - |
@
St Paul Capitals
|
4309 Ugstad Road Hermantown, MN 55811
|
1:15 PM CST |
Wed Jan 17 | - |
@
ELK RIVER BANTAM B1
|
ELK RIVER CORNERSTONE
|
5:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 18 | - |
@
ROGERS BANTAM B1
|
ROGERS
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
BECKERBIG LAKE BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Ice Arena
|
6:40 PM CST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
Lakeville North
|
19900 Ipava Avenue Lakeville, MN 55044 - Ames lake view rink
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
TBD
|
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN, 55044, US
|
9:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
St. Louis park
|
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN, 55044, US
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Eagan
|
19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville, MN, 55044, US
|
8:10 AM CST |
Tue Feb 6 | - |
BLAINE WHITE BANTAM B1
|
ACC-Sports Complex
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Centennial
|
15200 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN, 55304, US - ACC
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
BLAINE WHITE BANTAM B1
|
15200 Hanson Blvd NW, Andover, MN, 55304, US - Main rink
|
9:15 AM CST |